Current

Peter Pichler

Senior Arch - MArch (UIBK-AT)

Pingshan Qu

Senior Arch - MArch (ZZU-CH)

Yan Xue

Senior Arch - MArch (HHSTU-CH)

Giulia Mariotti

Project Architect - MArch-MEng (UNIBO-IT)

Juan Diego Ramirez Leon

Project Architect - MArch (IAAC-ESP)

Bo Zhao

Project Architect - BArch (NCUT-CH)

Xiaoyi Teng

Project Landscape Architect - MLArch (BFU-CH)

Yujun Zou

Project Landscape Architect - MLArch (AA-UK)

Haitao Ma

Project Landscape Architect - MLArch (NEAU-CH)

Lingwei Wan

Landascape Architect - MLArch (BFU-CH)

Micol Fronza

Architect - MArch (UAV-VEN)

Filippo Ragusa

Architect Assistant/PR - MLarch (UNIPA-IT)

Matteo Mariano

Architect Assistant - MArch-MEng (UNIROMA1-IT)

Hui Mao

Architect Assistant - March (TKU-TW)

Ting Xu

Intern (UC-USA)

Irene Mutschlechner

Intern (UIBK-AT)

Xuan Liu

Intern (SWU-CH)

Zhixin Huang

Intern (QUB-UK)

Xuebing Yang

Intern (NCST-CH)

Kwok Mau

Intern (OX-UK)

Qiyuan Liu

Intern (HKU-HK)

Mario Bandini

Intern (UNIFI-IT)

Rui Chen

Intern (ED-UK)

Xunbin Yin

Administrator

Past

Alba Abiad, Alessandra Laiso, Alessandro Fisalli, Alexander Oehme, Alex Quintin Nunez, Amy Stringer, Andrea Cadioli, Andres Lopez, Angelika Mair, Anju V. Satish, Anneli Giencke, Anthony Leung, Anya Choi, Asuncion Lopez, Aurelie Biraud, Ayami Takada, Brendon Carlin, Claudio Campanile, Camilla Felix de Simas, Cesare Zilio, Che Hung Chien, Christian Taeubert, Christina Leung, Christoph Eppacher, Clara Oloriz Sanjuan, Claude Ballini, Cornelia Kestel, Cristina Barrios, Dan Narita, Danai Sage, Daniela Walder, David Gallo, David Preindl, Edoardo Nieri, Emmanuele Faccini, Esteban Ochogavia, Evan Greenberg, Federico Ruberto, Filippo Nassetti, Frank Xu, Gabriel Bach, Gaspar Altamiro, Giancarlo Tonoli, Giovanni Carlo Gentili, Giovanni Murgia, Golshid Varasteh Kia, Guillermo Bruzual, Hana Huang, Hongfei Ji, Hossein Kachabi, Heiko Kampherbeek, Ignacio Gias, Isaak Loong, Jaime Sol, Javier Fernandez, Jingshuang Zhao "Kyra", Jing Bo, John Lau, John Villar, Jorge Ayala, Justin Godyer, Katy Barkan, Kelvin Chu Ka Wing, Keong Wee Lim, Kezhou Chen, Leonidas Lazarakis, Li Gan, Libny Pacheco, Louis Gadd, Ludovica Reed, Marc Matzken, Marco Becucci, Marina Alves, Maria Paez, Martin Kessler, Martina Muratori, Maya Shopova, Mehran Gharleghi, Michal Suchanek, Miguel Talavera, Miki You, Miquel Marine y Nunez, Mukul Gupta, Nadeen Mirza, Nadia Kloster, Nadine Pinkett, Natalia Santarelli, Ning Lin, Nicola Saladino, Nicoletta Gerevini, Nischal Bangalore Abhaya, Noel Pliger, Philipp Wricke, Pietro Bergamini, Pietro Scarpa, Ran Liu, Rita D'Orazio, Rui Liu, Sheeham Wachter, Sheng Jing, Simona Auteri, Stefan Huth, Steve de Micoli, Sundeep Bs, Tyler Austin, Valentina Mancini, Victor Schaumann, Vittoria Bellassai, Xiang Li, Xiabin Hu, Xiong Chan, Xiaoju "Alan" Liao, Xiaowei Tong, Yanina Nicastro, Yeena Yong, Ying Wang, Yip Chun Ping, Yun Shi,Yunya Tang, Yuwei Zhang, Wenwen Wang, Zhou Li, Zoe Zhou, Zou Yujun